Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Affordable Projects for Sale in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
CD
Chitransh Dream Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chhapraula

2 BHK Flat
₹21.38 L - 22.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
HT
Hightech Technobuild (P) Ltd.

1 BHK Flat in Chhapraula

1 BHK Flat
₹10 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
RG
RS GROUP

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhapraula

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Chhapraula)

PI
Palm Infra Group
1/16
4.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
FH
Future Homes
1/4
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Lal Kuan

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.98k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MI
Mehak Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd
1/50
2.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Wave City

2 BHK Villa
₹28.25 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹24.72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43.01 L - 54.95 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹29.05 L - 51.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K - ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PI
Parakh Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 1793 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/22
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
₹52.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
AH
Adwik Homes
1/12
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chipiyana Buzurg

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 49.2 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹44.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GI
Ganesh Infrabuild
1/8
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
₹24.35 L - 27.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.14 L - 34.42 L
4 BHK Flat
₹46.79 L - 49.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
CD
Chitransh Developers
1/3
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nai Basti Dundahera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 950 sq.ft.
AA
Asian Aarvanss Developers
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Girdharpur Sunarasi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 48.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Maghar Highway Mansion
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
₹55.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Smart City II
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
₹27.0 L-54.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Shivam Sundram Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
₹10.5 L-41.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhaya Dwarka City
3 BHK Apartment
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
₹81.26 L-81.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
₹36.59 L-75.95 L