Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
Bani Estates
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Chhapraula

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Chhapraula)

TR
The Real Estate guru Wave city
+ 2 more
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
3.0 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WG
Wave Group
1/43
3.5 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/16
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bamheta

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 2875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bamheta Village

4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1062 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chhapraula

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
4.15 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Madav Villas
2.01 kmfrom
₹72.2 L - 80.75 L
Paradise Madav Villas
Paradise Group
3 BHK Villa Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Orion Homes
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Divyansh Orion Homes
Divyansh And Uppal Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Bamheta, Ghaziabad
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs NYC Residencies
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.57 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Gaurs NYC Residencies
Gaurs Group
4 BHK Flat Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RI
Root2Home India Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Talabpur Urf Hathipur

540 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
585 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1 BHK Villa
₹37.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹40.3 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AR
AU Real Estate Services Private Limited
1/19
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bamheta Village

3 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2125 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
AG
Agarwal Group
1/13
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bamheta Village

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.62k/sq.ftSizes: 1645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
CG
County Group
1/6
3.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1297 - 2951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AP
AAPL Projects Private Limited
1/26
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Wave City

4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2667 - 3283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
CG
County Group
1/10
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AL
Assotech Limited
1/30
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Crossings Republik

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
200 sq.yd Plot
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
MG
Mahagun Group
1/34
4.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Crossings Republik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 72.61 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AI
AR Infratech
1/31
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Crossings Republik

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
105 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
106 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.55 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
PB
Prasu Buildcon Llp
1/3
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
GE
Gulshan Empire Estate LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1142 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AI
AR Infratech
Residential Lands for Sale in AR Panchsheel Park Phase 2
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Crossings Republik

119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
DD
Dreamhome Developers
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Crossings Republik

2 BHK Villa
₹66.24 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Smart City II
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
27.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhaya Dwarka City
3 BHK Apartment
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
81.26 L-81.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maghar Highway Mansion
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
55.0 L-65.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Shivam Sundram Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
10.5 L-41.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Gopika Enclave
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Villament,Apartments
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
28.0 L-80.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Parisha Highway Mansion Phase 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
36.51 L-91.27 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivaay Valley
Residential Plots
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
34.97 L-99.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Vayu Enclave
Property
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maghar Dwarka City Plots
Residential Plots
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
30.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitransh Dream Homes Krishna Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chhapraula,Ghaziabad
21.38 L-29.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chhapraula, Ghaziabad

Lal Kuan
11 people rated this locality
4.29
5,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talabpur Urf Hathipur
5,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Girdharpur Sunarasi
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft