Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Vrindavan Garden

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
by Piyush Group

Residential Plots

2

24X7 Water Supply
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Electrical meter Room
Power Backup
Vrindavan Garden Project Images
PH
Planet Hub
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS RAJNAGAR EXTENSION, MORTA- 0.1 kmBalchand Jain's Kaya-kalp Naturopathy Center- 0.1 kmHRIT ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VD
Varun Dutt Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
PH
Planet Hub
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PH
Planet Hub
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/7
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS RAJNAGAR EXTENSION, MORTA- 0.1 kmBalchand Jain's Kaya-kalp Naturopathy Center- 0.1 kmHRIT Canteen- 0.1 kmAVS City Squa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/14
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/12
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/7
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/2
Resale
Vrindavan Garden
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/9
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/10
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/11
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/13
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/7
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/9
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shree Radha Realty
1/8
New Booking
Vrindavan Garden
₹25.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Akash Tyagi
Owner
1/16
Resale
Vrindavan Garden
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago