Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Loni, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Loni)

SB
Shri Bhomeshwar Narayan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur Loni Ghaziabad UP 201102- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 ...+ More
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/39
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Hindon AirportClub HouseGated Community
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/35
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hindon Airport24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/44
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Hindon Airport
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/36
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseLibrary
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/25
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hindon AirportGated Community
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/17
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Hindon AirportClub House24*7 Security
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/19
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Hindon Airport

Zero Brokerage Projects around Loni

Gallery Cover Pic of Aero Heights
4.80 kmfrom
₹70.68 L - 1.31 Cr
Aero Heights
Amaatra Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Gagan Vihar, Ghaziabad
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/13
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hindon AirportClub House24*7 Security
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hindon AirportClose to Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary SchoolClub House
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/39
4.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/43
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hindon AirportClose to Temple24*7 SecurityLibrary
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/46
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Hindon Airport24*7 Security
SS
Suraj Singh Arya
1/40
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Hindon Airport
LI
Lakshya Infratech
1/2
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ved Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹9.78 L - 11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.11 L - 18.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VE
Vishal Estates
1/4
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ved Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
LI
Lakshya Infratech
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ved Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹10.22 L - 11.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.89 L - 19.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Rahul Raghav
1/18
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to St Marks Sr. Secondary Public SchoolClose to Hindon AirportChildren Play Area
UG
Unnati Group
1/16
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹10 L - 14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17 L - 23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K - 3.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
Jugal Kishore Gupta
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur Loni Ghaziabad UP 201102- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 0.1 kmShiv V...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Loni, Ghaziabad

Laxmi Garden
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangam Vihar
4,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raj Nagar
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Loni, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Wayone Indraprastha Awas Yojna
2 BHK Independent Floor
Behta Hazipur,Ghaziabad
19.99 L-19.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Jasmine Court
Property
Sector 62,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Khanna Nagar RWA
Property
Loni,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Loni, Ghaziabad

Behta Hazipur
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Loni Dehat
3,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalbag Colony
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khanna Nagar
16,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ved Vihar
2,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahmed Nagar Nawada
4,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadullahabad Village
2,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Ankur Vihar
10 people rated this locality
4.32
3,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tronica City
7 people rated this locality