More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 681

Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohan Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Sector 1, Vasundhara
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Sector 7, Vasundhara
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Sector 7, Vasundhara
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Sector 1, Vasundhara
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 2B, Vasundhara
2.5 BHK Flat (1413 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 7, Vasundhara
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1035 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sector 3, Vasundhara
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sector 3, Vasundhara
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Sector 5, Vasundhara
...Read more
Homes Forever
1/10
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Olive County
Owner
1/29
1.69 km away
Resale
ABA Olive County
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Homes Forever
1/8
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
AM
Amitkumar Maurya
1/7
0.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School Siddharth ViharC...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
2.29 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
2.92 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
5.59 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
JK
JAI KUMAR ASSOCIATES
1/3
0.98 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jain Properties
1/4
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.44 L/sq.mt
78 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/3
0.91 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.45k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Homes Forever
1/13
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Homes Forever
1/6
1.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityMetro Station ProximitySchool Proximity
Updated
3d ago
PR
Prime Reality Grid LLP
Play video
1/15
1.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Arthala Metro StationClose to Delhi ...+ More
MAYANK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vasundhara for Rs. 6500000
0.91 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 3.3 kmGaram dhar...+ More
Nadeem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 538 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Loni Industrial Area for Rs. 3000000
0.85 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Avenue School Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital i...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Prakash Kumar
Owner
1/9
1.5 km away
Resale
₹15.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' Senior Secondary School Sahibabad- 0.1 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pedia...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/50
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.3 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vas...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Arthala
10 people rated this locality
4.1
6,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Industrial Estate
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Neeti Arya Nagar Colony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohan Nagar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Loni Industrial Area
4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasundhara
44 people rated this locality
4.41
10,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sewa Nagar
8,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.45
8,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indirapuram
61 people rated this locality
4.26
9,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddharth Vihar
18 people rated this locality
4.51
10,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Crossings Republik
17 people rated this locality
4.45
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chipiyana Buzurg
23 people rated this locality
4.03
5,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft