More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 681

Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohan Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 2C, Vasundhara
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 5, Vasundhara
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Sector 1, Vasundhara
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 3, Vasundhara
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1300 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 3, Vasundhara
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 7, Vasundhara
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 1, Vasundhara
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1400 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 5, Vasundhara
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1075 sq.ft)
₹46.61 L
Sector 1, Vasundhara
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Mohan Nagar
...Read more
Abhinav Kathuria
Owner
1/23
1.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Metro Suites Glitz
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Sasmita Tripathy
Owner
1/20
0.82 km away
Resale
Dream Ultra Luxurious Builder Floors
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.2 kmLe Crest Hospital | Super Speciality Cardiac/ Heart, Orthopedic, Pediatrics Hospital in Vas...+ More
MR
Mahadev Realtors
1/10
0.91 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
2.29 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
2.92 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
5.59 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
DH
Dream Homes
Play video
1/11
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹46.61 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Dilip
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohan Nagar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Avenue School Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmSantosh Hospitals - Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmMohan Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmGaram ...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 1980 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vasundhara for Rs. 18100000
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nav Homes
1/14
0.98 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Shashi Mittal
Owner
1/17
0.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gardenia Glamour
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Mohan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
I Want To Sell My Property
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 460 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Vasundhara for Rs. 2800000
0.74 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.4 kmAdvance Dental Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station- 0.1 kmGaram dharam- 0.1 km
JP
Jain Properties
1/4
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7 L/sq.mt
50 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dream House
1/16
1.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PS
Parichay Suri
1/7
1.49 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mohan Nagar Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Honey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasundhara for Rs. 6000000
0.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Arthala
10 people rated this locality
4.1
6,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Industrial Estate
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Neeti Arya Nagar Colony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohan Nagar,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad

Loni Industrial Area
4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasundhara
44 people rated this locality
4.41
10,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sewa Nagar
8,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.45
8,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indirapuram
61 people rated this locality
4.26
9,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddharth Vihar
18 people rated this locality
4.51
10,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Crossings Republik
17 people rated this locality
4.45
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chipiyana Buzurg
23 people rated this locality
4.03
5,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhapraula
9 people rated this locality
4.16
5,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.9%