Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Piplehda, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Piplehda? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Piplehda, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Piplehda, Ghaziabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Piplehda)

AR
Aawaas Realtors
1/22
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftClub House
S
Singhal.smlgroup
1/32
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
S
Singhal.smlgroup
1/33
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Meena Sharma
Owner
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul The School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmGaur Square Complex- 0.1 km
Sandhya Gupta
1/32
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Anahu SHARMA
1/23
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClub HouseHigh Tech Alarm
Sandhya Gupta
1/26
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Temple24*7 Security
WG
Wave Group
1/32
6.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wave City

1 BHK Flat
₹34.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.32 L - 67.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹97.52 K/sq.mtSizes: 35.02 - 69.58 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Vijay Kumar
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 3.6 kmGaur Square Comple...+ More
Yogender
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Govindpuram- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmGaur Square Comple...+ More
SIDDHARTH CHAUDHARY
Owner
1/6
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhyam Aarambh
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dasna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 584 - 1667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Faizan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dasna Dehat for Rs. 8000000
3.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPSG International Dasna, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmDr Behl Institute Campus- 0.1 kmVedanta Farm- 0.1 kmGaur Square Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Kavindrakasana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Studio for sale in Govindpuram for Rs. 5500000
6.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Prashant Kaushik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 463 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Govindpuram for Rs. 2300000
6.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Deeshu Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 525 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Signature Apartments, Govindpuram for Rs. 1600000
6.9 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 6 kmNandhana Palace - Andh...+ More
GTIWARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Govindpuram for Rs. 1050000
6.9 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Ansh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 344 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govindpuram for Rs. 1000000
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
344 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Piplehda, Ghaziabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Vardah Enclave
Residential Plots
Piplehda,Ghaziabad
8.64 L-23.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vardah Aashiyana Enclave
Residential Plots
Piplehda,Ghaziabad
4.5 L-18.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Piplehda, Ghaziabad

Masuri
3,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parson
4,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Galand
5,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muhiddinpur Dabarsi
3,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasna Dehat
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wave City
31 people rated this locality
4.08
7,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpuram
17 people rated this locality
4.21
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chhapraula
9 people rated this locality
4.16
5,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Duhai
10 people rated this locality
4.08
8,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muradnagar
8 people rated this locality
4
5,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year