More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pocket C, Sector 17, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocket C? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pocket C. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pocket C)

T
Truvae
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
T
Truvae
1/50
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TA
T And T Group
1/23
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
TA
T And T Group
1/23
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket C

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
4.29 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
1.18 kmfrom
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Ramprastha Attalika
Ramprastha Builders Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Vaishali, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
MV
Magic Villa Buildwell Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.2 km away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
IH
Investor House Buildcon
1/12
0.3 km away
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro St...+ More
IH
Investor House Buildcon
1/9
0.3 km away
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
PD
PROPZONE DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/12
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Vaishali Metro Station
PD
PROPZONE DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/16
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vaishali Metro Station24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket C

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket C, Ghaziabad

9,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket C, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarena Iris Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fine Sunshine Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
3.66 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Bellavie
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RHomes Miraabilis
4 BHK Apartment
Ramprastha Greens,Ghaziabad