Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Bank Colony, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bank Colony)

Nitin Sharma
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2828 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Tulsi Ram Maheshwari Public School- 4.1 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 2.6 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmModinagar Bus Stop-...+ More
Modinagar
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Nikhil
Owner
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Academy Senior Secondary school- 1.3 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 4.3 kmDe Meridian Hotel And Restaurant- 0.6 km ...+ More
Nipun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 10000000
1.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 836 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shanti Enclave, Modinagar for Rs. 2550000
1.4 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Stenphen's- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.9 kmNoapara Metro Station- 3.8 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.3 km
Pallavi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 953 Sq.ft 6 RK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 6500000
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Tushar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 2000000
1.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1783 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 6000000
1.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Anshul Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 3800000
1.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 2600000
1.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Manish Jainvi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Modinagar for Rs. 7000000
1.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tulsi Ram Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza Modinagar- 0.1 kmModinagar...+ More
Kushagra Singhal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Rishab Vihar for Rs. 12500000
4.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern Academy Senior Secondary school- 1 kmShakuntala Devi Hospital Limited- 5 kmDe Meridian Hotel And Restaurant- 1.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bank Colony, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaikuntam Vilasaa
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.57 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
3.4 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.08 Cr-9.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 2
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Mayur Vihar Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.19 Cr-7.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamhome The Highway Residenc
2, 3 BHK Villas
Crossings Republik,Ghaziabad
66.24 L-73.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Root2Home Royal Park 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Talabpur Urf Hathipur,Ghaziabad
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Madav Villas
3 BHK Villa
Chipiyana Buzurg,Ghaziabad
72.2 L-80.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bank Colony, Ghaziabad