VIKAS SHARMA1/3Resale4 BHK Independent House in Sector 23, Sanjay Nagar ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft2250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Dehradun Public School (DDPS) Sanjay NagarClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security Updated 3w agoContact
100 Homes Reality + 2 more1/285.2 kms awayZero BrokerageVVIP Namah RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 3105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
ARANV Realtech + 1 more1/435.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRise Organic Homes Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹87.48 L2.5 BHK Flat₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
MRMNG Realtech LLP1/82.9 kms awayMNG Smart Villa RERA4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 4 BHK Villa₹1.98 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/204.1 kms awayLand Craft Golf Link Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Villa₹96.45 L3 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹1.88 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
AIGIN Group1/255.1 kms awayAigin Royal Park RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
Rise Projects1/125.3 kms awayRise Organic RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP + 4 more1/141.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAjnara Integrity RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 80.09 L3 BHK Flat₹79.75 L - 1.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.79 K - ₹7.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP + 1 more1/121.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMittal Rajnagar Residency RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹76.6 L - 83.14 L3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021Contact
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP + 1 more1/252.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSCC Blossom Block A And B RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹63.96 L - 74.44 L3 BHK Flat₹83.18 L - 1.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP + 2 more1/352.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVVIP Addresses RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹67.72 L - 89.09 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 4.56 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 6300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018Contact
Brick And Floor1/282.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.28 CrAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft2850 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to Shaheed Sthal (New Bus A...+ MoreContact
Brick And Floor1/282.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.28 CrAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft2850 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Corner PropertyClose to Santosh Hospitals - GhaziabadClose to Bus StopClose to D...+ MoreContact
Brick And Floor1/282.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.28 CrAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft2850 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreContact
Brick And Floor1/282.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.28 CrAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft2850 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundContact
Brick And Floor1/282.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.28 CrAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft2850 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station ...+ MoreContact
Brick And Floor1/282.3 kms away4 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad RERA₹2.28 CrAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft2850 sq.ftBuiltup area5th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Close to Teotia Sanskriti Khana KhazanaClose to PresidiumClose to TempleClose to...+ MoreContact