Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sanjay Nagar)

AE
Angel estates
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
6.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
P
Parvesh
1/20
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SH
Sky Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 74.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.18 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 2295 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IW
Ishwaan Wealth Advisory LLP
1/50
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Raj Nagar Extension

2.5 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2580 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Star Group Homz
+ 1 more
1/27
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Raj Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanjay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Atlas
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Atlas
T And T Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
6.26 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Iconic Tower
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Charms Iconic Tower
Charms India pvt.ltd
3 BHK Flat Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
SG
Star Group Homz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Vista
3.64 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 2.33 Cr
SG Vista
SG Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
SG
Star Group Homz
Seller
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupGymnasium
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
AE
Angel Estates
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
P
Parvesh
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sector 23
6,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
H-BLOCK
6,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansi Vihar
4,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block L
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Homes
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sanjay Nagar,Ghaziabad
36.13 L-55.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad

Raj Nagar Extension
26 people rated this locality
4.61
7,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raispur Village
2,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mainpur Village
6,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meerut Road Industrial Area
5 people rated this locality
4.6
3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamla Nehru Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.24
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.24
5,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikrod
5,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Govindpuram
17 people rated this locality
4.21
4,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lal Kuan
11 people rated this locality
4.29
5,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Ghaziabad

Hapur Road
12 people rated this locality