Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 400

Resale properties in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasundhara

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
3.10 kmfrom
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3.25 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
N
Neobrix
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
0.91 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
JP
Jain Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.54 L/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adharsheela Global School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmArthala Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vasundhara

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex The Kremlin
₹81.4 L - 1.83 Cr
Apex The Kremlin
by Apex Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
₹1.79 Cr - 3.13 Cr
World Residency
by Real Anchors
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
₹3.23 Cr - 5.45 Cr
Apex D Rio
by Apex Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
JK
JAI KUMAR ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FJ
Five Ji Property Solutions
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to City Center GZB
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Sector 5
8,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
7,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
8,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
10,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SKG The Merlin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
52.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express One
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
2.38 Cr-4.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwoods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
93.96 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gardenia Gitanjali
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
1.21 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandini The Vasundhara Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
1.42 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawasdee Centre
Studio Studio Apartment
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Kiaan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
75.45 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Homes
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
96.98 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Olive County
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasundhara,Ghaziabad
1.76 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Suites Bellavie