Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Adsulim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Salkar Developers
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.28 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Adsulim)

LR
Lomes Realty
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Divakar Kini
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmAster Hospital- 0.1 kmMartin's Corner- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.6 km...+ More
LR
Lomes Realty
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
4.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹62.74 K - 70.17 K/sq.mtSizes: 263.01 - 285.03 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
MR
Micon Realtors
1/27
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 BHK Flat
₹48.0 L - 68.0 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.88 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 440 - 1494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
KD
Kesar Developers
1/6
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1831 - 1944 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Rich
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.mt
550 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 5.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmJohncy Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
Arun Menon
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmJohncy Restaurant- 0.1 kmMargao Domestic Bus Station- 6.7...+ More
Prakash
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila & Nutan English High School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
TS
Twinkle Star Developers
1/2
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 6087 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Mustak H
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Peter
1/28
3.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Elite Builders And Developers
Owner
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.04k/sq.ft
233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rosary Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVictor Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmD Prasth Mall- 0.1 km
L&
L & L Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
RR
Roofmakers Realtors
1/8
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 92 - 1094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PH
Prisar Homes
1/10
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Betalbatim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.74 K - ₹16.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2792 - 3274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Adsulim

Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Palladium
₹1.65 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Kayji Palladium
by Kayji Real Estate
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat
Salcete, Goa
KR
Kayji Real Estate
Developer
TC
Talak Constructions
1/3
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Fatrade

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1531 - 2167 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SB
Saaket Builders & Developers
1/8
4.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr - 7.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Adsulim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Greenfield
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Feliz Sea Breeze Residency
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
2 BHK Villa,Apartment
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upper Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
97.01 L-97.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapna Osia Lifestyle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Salcete,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adsulim, Goa

Vanelim
7,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sernabatim
9,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seraulim
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Colva
12,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirvodem
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandaulim
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madgaon
10 people rated this locality
4.32
11,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salcete
9,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Fatorda
6,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nuvem
7,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft