Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

House for sale without brokerage in Arpora, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Grace
Owner
1/7
6 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Co...+ More
Ray
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Assagao for Rs. 80000000
2.84 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assagao Union High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmVinayak Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMain Bus Stand- 4.6 km
Omsai Gaonkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marna Siolim for Rs. 24000000
4.67 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1615 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Siolim for Rs. 35000000
5.4 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross High School- 0.6 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmThalassa- 0.1 kmMapusa Bus Stand- 7.7 km
T P
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nachinola for Rs. 9500000
8.03 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 4.6 km
Updated
1w ago
Shiwanand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3854 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Marra for Rs. 77080000
6.99 km away
Resale
₹7.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3854 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km