Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

House for sale without brokerage in Mapusa, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Grace
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 0...+ More