Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 753

New Residential Projects in Azossim, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Azossim? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Azossim. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Azossim, Goa - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pankaj Indushree Mount (893 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Durgabhat, Goa
Aman's Essen Errica (575 sq.ft)
₹21.42 L - 38.08 L
Vasco Da Gama, Goa
Shetye Surendra (1041 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Antruj Nagar, Goa
Pearl Complex (958 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
Ella, Goa
Devarmani Shreyash Bhavan (818 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 53.52 L
Chimbel, Goa
Anand Uptown (2422 sq.mt)
₹73.99 L - 3.57 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Civilco Engineers and Associates Empire Village (732 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Betqui, Goa
Sage By Shantilal (1278 sq.ft)
₹86.67 L - 1.73 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Andre Leena Apartments (471 sq.ft)
₹15.72 L - 48.97 L
Chicalim, Goa
Palacio Golden Retreat (800 sq.ft)
₹41.63 L - 59.95 L
Ella, Goa
...Read more
PB
Pankaj Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Mount
11.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Durgabhat, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AC
Aman Constructions
12.31 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasco Da Gama, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹21.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
KS
Krishna Sakharam Shetye
1/8
11.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antruj Nagar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
DD
Dyna Developers
1/9
3.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2027
DD
Devarmani Developers
6.12 km away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Chimbel, Goa

1.5 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
UD
Ultra Dwell Real Estate LLP
1/14
10.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sancoale, Goa

225 sq.mt Plot
₹73.99 L
227 sq.mt Plot
₹74.97 L
238 sq.mt Plot
₹78.26 L
239 sq.mt Plot
₹78.92 L
247 sq.mt Plot
₹81.55 L
248 sq.mt Plot
₹81.88 L
288 sq.mt Plot
₹94.71 L
290 sq.mt Plot
₹95.36 L
298 sq.mt Plot
₹98.32 L
319 sq.mt Plot
₹1.05 Cr
332 sq.mt Plot
₹1.09 Cr
336 sq.mt Plot
₹1.11 Cr
425 sq.mt Plot
₹1.4 Cr
794 sq.mt Plot
₹2.61 Cr
1017 sq.mt Plot
₹3.34 Cr
1083 sq.mt Plot
₹3.56 Cr
1085 sq.mt Plot
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.06k/sq.mtPossession: Feb, 2024
SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
9.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
Andre Builders
1/2
11.49 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chicalim, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹15.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
PG
Palacio Group
1/6
4.12 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/15
7.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹85.6 L - 92 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2026
TH
The House of Abhinandan Lodha
1/4
3.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Baingini, Goa

2852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
PH
Prescon Homes Private Limited
Ikigai
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Azossim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
MD
Milroc Development Company LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Milroc Ribandar Retreat
7.47 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panjim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹79.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2000
HC
Highland Constructions
1/13
11.36 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Alto Porvorim, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 3.71 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GR
Gera Realty Estates
1/8
5.43 km away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Tiswadi, Goa

2 BHK Row House
₹55.93 L - 67.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹55.93 L - 67.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
AA
Arjun Acropolis LLP
1/9
11.45 km away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Antruj Nagar, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/20
10.88 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ponda, Goa

3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DC
DS Contractors Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.44 km away

3 BHK Villa in Curca, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/32
11.45 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Reis Magos, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - ₹9.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KC
Kamat Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
11.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panjim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.54 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
Updated
3w ago
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
2.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.53 L - 76.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 90.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
MG
Mohan Group
1/24
12.25 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Panjim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹76.54 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
NC
Niche Constructions
1/13
10.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Holy Cross Colony, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
EI
Errichter Infra Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Errichter One Goa P1
12.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karapur, Goa

1849 sq.ft Plot
₹88.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GR
Goan Real Estate And Construction
1/15
5.21 km away
Raet
RERA

4, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tiswadi, Goa

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
AL
Anant Laxmi And Sons Ventures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Samruddhi Sridhi Colony
11 km away

4 BHK Villa in Khadpabandh, Goa

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GR
Goan Real Estate And Construction
1/13
7.71 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aldeia De Goa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
VH
Vianaar Homes
1/6
11.73 km away

2 BHK Flat in Reis Magos, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SC
Siddharth Constructions
1/3
8.16 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Azossim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikigai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Amanha Phase II
Property
Azossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Amanha
Property
Azossim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Azossim, Goa

8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.