Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 730

New Residential Projects in Velha Goa, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Velha Goa? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Velha Goa. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Velha Goa, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sukhthanker Samarth Enclave (1173 sq.ft)
₹63.93 L - 74.36 L
Ella, Goa
Palacio Golden Retreat (800 sq.ft)
₹41.63 L - 59.95 L
Ella, Goa
Kama Olaulim (4167 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Quitula, Goa
Fomento The Seven Villas (6351 sq.mt)
₹10.02 Cr - 15.0 Cr
Bambolim, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Landmark Residency (1098 sq.mt)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Socorro, Goa
Villas Tropicale (2667 sq.mt)
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹56.97 L - 87.58 L
Porvorim, Goa
Aura Evara (1141 sq.ft)
₹63.6 L - 1.61 Cr
Velha Goa, Goa
Vivek K Akhadkar SK Paradise (4322 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Ella, Goa
...Read more
SA
Sukhthanker Associates
1/17

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 74.36 L
Possession: Dec, 2019
PG
Palacio Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
11.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.16 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
8.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
12.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
10.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
11.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
9.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
AB
Aura Builders & Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Velha Goa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹83.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - 7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AV
Aashvik Villas Pvt Ltd
1/9
11.26 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Nachinola, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr - 6.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025