Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 746

Ready to Move Properties in Velha Goa, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.3 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 5.7 km
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/18
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
5.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
11.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/9
11.42 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
2.96 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
K
Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
11.79 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Caculo MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/9
6.45 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/10
8.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.17k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/11
12.72 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
2d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
12.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
10.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
11.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/23
12.72 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/6
11.32 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 2.6 kmAdarsh Bar & Restaurant- 0.1 kmBicholim Kadamba Bus S...+ More
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
8.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/32
9.3 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
7.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/54
2.25 km away
Resale
Milroc Kadamba
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/12
12.29 km away
Resale
Abhiyant Grandeur
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
M
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/20
2.02 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to V2 Shopping Mall
SH
SP Home
1/27
2.41 km away
Resale
Manglam Casa Amora
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
12.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashant
1/23
2.02 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldw...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/5
11.32 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
11.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
SH
SP Home
1/2
1.35 km away
Resale
Esmeralda Greens
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.mt
286 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Velha Goa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Sapphire
Property
Velha Goa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Evara
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Villas
Velha Goa,Goa
63.6 L-1.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Velha Goa, Goa

9,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year