Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Velha Goa, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Velha Goa? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Velha Goa, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Velha Goa, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ella, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Velha Goa, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Velha Goa, Goa
Sukhthanker Samarth Enclave (1173 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ella, Goa
Palacio Golden Retreat (800 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Ella, Goa
Aura Evara (1141 sq.ft)
₹63.6 L - 67.2 L
Velha Goa, Goa
Vivek K Akhadkar SK Paradise (4322 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Ella, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1237 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Velha Goa, Goa
...Read more
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
ED
Elston Dias
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/18
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SA
Sukhthanker Associates
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Ella

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 74.36 L
Possession: Dec, 2019
PG
Palacio Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Ella

1 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AB
Aura Builders & Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Velha Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹83.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PV
Philip Vaz
Gallery Cover Image of 1237 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Velha Goa for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago