Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

New Residential Projects in Ella, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ella? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Ella. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ella, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aura Evara (1141 sq.ft)
₹63.6 L - 1.61 Cr
Velha Goa, Goa
Palacio Golden Retreat (800 sq.ft)
₹41.63 L - 59.95 L
Ella, Goa
Pearl Complex (958 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
Ella, Goa
Sukhthanker Samarth Enclave (1173 sq.ft)
₹63.93 L - 74.36 L
Ella, Goa
Adwalpalkar Spring Fields (1141 sq.ft)
₹73.53 L - 90.17 L
Carambolim, Goa
Vivek K Akhadkar SK Paradise (4322 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Ella, Goa
Rajdeep Sapphire
Price on Request
Velha Goa, Goa
Sardesai Sunflower Estate (2350 sq.ft)
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Carambolim, Goa
Milroc Woods (581 sq.ft)
₹34.01 L - 76.22 L
Carambolim, Goa
Prescon Amanha Phase 1
Price on Request
Carambolim, Goa
...Read more
AB
Aura Builders & Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Velha Goa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 67.2 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹83.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - 7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PG
Palacio Group
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
DD
Dyna Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹65.0 L - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2027
SA
Sukhthanker Associates
1/17

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ella, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 74.36 L
Possession: Dec, 2019
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹73.53 L - 76.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.44 L - 90.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
RT
Rajesh Tarkar
1/2

Property in Velha Goa, Goa

Possession: Nov, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sardesai Group
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Carambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.11 K - 4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
MG
Milroc Good Earth Developers
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carambolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹34.01 L - 50.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ft
PH
Prescon Homes Private Limited
1/8

Property in Carambolim, Goa

Possession: Dec, 2021
AB
Aura Builders & Developers

Property in Ella, Goa

Possession: Dec, 2026
SW
Sumit Woods

4 BHK Flat in Ella, Goa

4 BHK Flat
₹7.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
DA
De Ataide Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of De Ataide Seven Hills

3 BHK Villa in Ella, Goa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
PD
Priority Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Estrada Royale

1, 2 BHK Flats in Carambolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
MN
Mr Nayeem Shaikh
Gallery Cover Pic of Aldeia De Old Goa

Property in Ella, Goa

Possession: Mar, 2025