Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Baga, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Baga? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Baga, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (603 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Baga, Goa
Diagram La Vida (1023 sq.ft)
₹80.9 L - 1.2 Cr
Baga, Goa
B And F Ivy Retreat (414 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baga, Goa
...Read more
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Green Meadows SchoolGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DR
Diagram Realty
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Baga

1 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹89.33 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
BR
B&F Realty

1 BHK Flat in Baga

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012