0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 695

Flats for Sale in Baga, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Green Meadows SchoolGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.99 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/18
2.23 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rajesh Kotian
Owner
1/27
2.07 km away
Resale
Heritage Exotica
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/27
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar La Risa
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/10
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/6
2.23 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
1.07 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Mello Rosa
Owner
1/13
2.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
11.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IE
Ira Estate
1/14
4.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Candolim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.54 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/7
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
WS
White Space Goa
1/18
3.49 km away
Resale
Harasiddh Group Mumbai Charvi Reemz
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
7.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/11
3.11 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
KG
KETAN GALA
1/7
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
Locality Champion
1/9
2.23 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.28k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolLiftGated Community
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
2.75 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/11
6.5 km away
Resale
Datwani Fortune Beleza
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/16
5 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/9
2.23 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68 L/sq.ft
158 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
3 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/14
1.93 km away
Resale
Integriti Aldeia Miraflor
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Anthony's HospitalSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/30
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Calangute, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.81 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Gaganpreet
Owner
1/32
1.07 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Baga, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of B And F Ivy Retreat
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baga,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Montemar 1
Property
Baga,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diagram La Vida
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Baga,Goa
80.87 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilant Nurture
2 BHK Apartment
Baga,Goa
65.07 L-65.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurtarkar Real Estate Greens
Property
Baga,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrem Elliot Residences
Property
Baga,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baga, Goa

Arpora
19,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjuna
19,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cobra Vaddo
6,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Calangute
14,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vagator
20,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saligao
25,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagva, Bardez
13,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Grand Morrod
10,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilerne Industrial Estates
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft