Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Esmeralda Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
by Esmeralda Developers

Property

2

0.1999 Acres

Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
Community Buildings
+8
P
Prashant
1/17
Resale
Esmeralda Greens
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
1898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
5d ago
SH
SP Home
1/2
Resale
Esmeralda Greens
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.0k/sq.mt
286 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago