Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Bardez, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bardez)

RC
Riviera Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/11
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in North Goa, Goa

2 BHK Villa
₹78.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1506 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
PD
P. D. Kamat & Sons
1/15
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Corjuem, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2003 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bardez, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Massima
Property
Bardez,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silent Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bardez,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J M Tellado Phase 1
Property
Bardez,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bardez, Goa

Colvale
10,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Revora
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tivim
14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cunchelim
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bodiem
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balbot
15,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayandev Colony
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year