Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Bardez, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
RH
Ryago Hotels Private Limited
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Colvale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
DP
D Pal Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/5

Studio Studio Flat in Colvale

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Bardez)

MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Quitula

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs - 1.16 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 387.13 - 496.1 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
II
Insign Infraserve Llp
1/13
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Colvale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 102.01 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/8
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Tivim

3 BHK Row House
₹1.85 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.19 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AH
Adhira Homes
1/15
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83k/sq.mtSizes: 99.96 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/36
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 57.79 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LW
La Wisteria
1/31
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UH
Una Homes LLP
1/6
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1107 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 94 L
Avg. Price: ₹80.38 K/sq.mtSizes: 102.01 - 116.97 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
BR
B&F Realty
1/40
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 793 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
MF
Mario Fernandes & Associates
1/2
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SA
St Anthony Constructions
1/16
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.09 K - ₹1.09 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 55 - 111.02 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GI
Goldendunes Infratech Private Limited
1/12
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1121 - 1587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SB
Shreeji Builders
1/2
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹89.7 K/sq.mtSizes: 102.19 - 102.94 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AH
Azalea Homes Llp
1/14
6.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Quitula

4 BHK Villa
₹3.94 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.98 K/sq.mtSizes: 394 - 474.18 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CC
Cosme Costa & Associates
1/22
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mapusa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RR
RM Real Estate
1/9
6.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Aldona

5 BHK Villa
₹6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.98k/sq.ftSizes: 4083 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LW
La Wisteria
1/14
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao

4 BHK Villa
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.42k/sq.ftSizes: 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
Jyoti Rath
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Villas in Nachinola

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1903 - 4441 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2023
KK
K K BUILDERS
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Avenue Phase 2
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JR
Jyoti Rath
Gallery Cover Pic of The Grove 3
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Villas in Nachinola

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1903 - 4425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bardez, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Vianaar La Massima
Property
Bardez,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silent Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bardez,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J M Tellado Phase 1
Property
Bardez,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bardez, Goa

Colvale
10,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Revora
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tivim
14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cunchelim
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shree Ganeshpuri
14,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodiem
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balbot
15,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality