Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Shree Ganeshpuri, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
B&F Realty
1/40

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Shree Ganeshpuri)

LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
UH
Una Homes LLP
1/6
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1107 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MF
Mario Fernandes & Associates
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹88.92 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LW
La Wisteria
1/31
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siolim

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 94 L
Avg. Price: ₹80.38 K/sq.mtSizes: 102.01 - 116.97 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
LW
La Wisteria
1/14
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Assagao

4 BHK Villa
₹14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.42k/sq.ftSizes: 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shreeji Builders
1/2
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 92 L
Avg. Price: ₹89.7 K/sq.mtSizes: 102.19 - 102.94 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SA
St Anthony Constructions
1/16
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mapusa

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.09 K - ₹1.09 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 55 - 111.02 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CC
Cosme Costa & Associates
1/22
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mapusa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94k/sq.ftSizes: 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GI
Goldendunes Infratech Private Limited
1/12
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mapusa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1121 - 1587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
IE
Ishom Estate Private Limited
1/4
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Verla Canca

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 8238 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
II
Insign Infraserve Llp
1/13
3.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Colvale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 102.01 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LD
Lazy Daze Homes
1/9
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Assagao

3 BHK Villa
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.11k/sq.ftSizes: 3452 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
ER
Escala Realty
1/8
4.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Assagao

5 BHK Villa
₹16.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.14k/sq.mtSizes: 781.97 - 845.05 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AH
Adhira Homes
1/15
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83k/sq.mtSizes: 99.96 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/8
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Tivim

3 BHK Row House
₹1.85 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.19 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/36
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 57.79 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AH
Azul Homes
1/19
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sodiem Siolim

3 BHK Villa
₹4.85 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 3285 - 3334 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AH
Azul Homes
1/31
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Parra

3 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.93k/sq.ftSizes: 3626 - 4288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DP
D Pal Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Colvale

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shree Ganeshpuri, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Phantom Las Terrazos
Property
Shree Ganeshpuri,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kuteer Kunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Shree Ganeshpuri,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shree Ganeshpuri, Goa

Marna
16,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marna Siolim
13,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cunchelim
11,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siolim
2 people rated this locality
5
16,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sodiem Siolim
17,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karaswada
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Nagar
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayandev Colony
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft