Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Benaulim, Salcete, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
UH
Unwinding Homes
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
TI
Titan Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Benaulim)

CD
Cityscape Developers
1/19
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Salcete

3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1674 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/15
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹58.86 K/sq.mtSizes: 108.6 - 169.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NE
Nanu Estates PVT LTD
1/10
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
₹74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹67.32 K/sq.mtSizes: 110 - 144.56 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RC
Royal Classic Builders
1/38
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Salcete

4 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 3229 - 3272 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
Sua Developers
1/5
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Salcete

3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Rudra Garden
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa,Flat in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 593 - 1397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SN
Sonali Nikhil Pai
Gallery Cover Pic of Amba Hills Block B
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salcete

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 826 - 1237 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Antonio Blasco Da Costa Gracias
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Towers
5.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Salcete

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Benaulim, Goa

Gogol Housing Board
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Borda
22,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verna
5,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cuncolim
8,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Majorda
14,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Benaulim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sound Of Waves
4, 5 BHK Villas
Salcete,Goa
5.42 Cr-6.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Sands Varca Palms Villas And Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Salcete,Goa
1.96 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanu Sapana Greenfield
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Elite Enclave
Property
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Pacifica
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramiro Imperial Boulevard Phase 1