Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Boma, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Akshay Naik
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.mt
270 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahanandu Naik High School- 1.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4.8 kmViraj Classic Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarcel Bu...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Boma)

PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 4.6 kmHealing Home- 5.2 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 4.4 km
Rahul Kudnekar
Owner
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 1.1 kmHealing Home- 0.5 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.3 km
Mandar
Owner
1/9
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Darsh Shirodkar
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 0.8 kmHealing Home- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.6 km
Ajay Singh
Owner
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 0.1 kmHealing Home- 1.8 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 1.7 km
PC Realtors
Owner
1/12
5.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.9 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai Shop- 1...+ More
Prakash Kapadia
Owner
1/25
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4.4 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Saurabh Verma
Owner
1/20
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai Shop-...+ More
LERACON DEVELOPERS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Corlim for Rs. 4000000
3.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Jagadeesh P Naik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Carambolim for Rs. 14000000
4.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Russell Bird
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1566 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Carambolim for Rs. 25000000
4.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 4.4 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.9 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Lawrence
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Carambolim for Rs. 180000000
5.8 kms away
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai Shop- 1.5...+ More
Sujit Manjuran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5023 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Baingini for Rs. 56000000
6.9 kms away
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
5023 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Boma, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Mahalakshmi Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivrem,Goa
37.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Quinta Serenade
Property
Mangaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Corlim Courtyard
Property
Mangaddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antruz Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Ponda,Goa
66.32 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baingini,Goa
1.02 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malhari Hills
4 BHK Villa
Sancoale,Goa
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Errichter One Goa
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage By Shantilal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sancoale,Goa
86.67 L-1.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Boma, Goa

Kundaim Industrial Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tivrem
4,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Corlim
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cundaim
6,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%