Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Canca, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Adwalpalkar Constructions & Resorts Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parra

1 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.26 L - 41.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Canca)

MT
Marketing Team
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim

4 BHK Villa
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.87k/sq.ftSizes: 3317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VR
VH Realty
1/17
1.2 kms away
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
5723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
PL
Prince Lohani
1/22
1.4 kms away
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
14000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
1/4
1.4 kms away
₹22.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/23
1.7 kms away
₹15.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.81k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPower Backup
Kib
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
5608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.3 kmVision Hospital Goa- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 1.5 km
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
2.3 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/36
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.88k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertySwimming PoolGated Community
VR
VH Realty
1/18
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
1/19
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.25k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSwimming Pool
PL
Prince Lohani
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/41
2.9 kms away
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
4736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
YG
Yash Gujarathi
1/18
2.9 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.8...+ More
PL
Prince Lohani
1/17
3.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPet FriendlyPark FacingVastu Compliant
KG
KETAN GALA
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.14k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
VR
VH Realty
1/17
4.0 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
VR
VH Realty
1/15
4.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace

Ready to Move Projects around Canca

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Aurea
₹4.6 Cr
Casa Aurea
by MVR Seaview Homes
4 BHK Villa
Siolim, Goa
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
VR
VH Realty
1/16
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Canca, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Sabh Casa Bonita
3 BHK Villa
Verla,Goa
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevala Alma And Forma
3 BHK Villa
Parra,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishom La Merida I
3 BHK Villa
 
 
 
Assagao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosme 1 Chogm
3 BHK Apartment
Mapusa,Goa
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Claramount Avaya
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mario Fernandes Rosmar Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mapusa,Goa
88.92 L-88.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikesh Madhumeera
Property
Mapusa,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Canca, Goa

Parra
17,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verla
16,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khorlim
9,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Verla Canca
18,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sateri Nagar Colony
16,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayandev Colony
7,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mapusa
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Assagao
28,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guirim
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
15,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft