Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

3 BHK for sale in Candolim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Candolim? Housing.com offers 6+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 16+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Candolim. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Candolim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2368 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Candolim, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (1245 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Candolim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1884 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Candolim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Candolim, Goa
3 BHK Independent House (1334 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Candolim, Goa
3 BHK Penthouse (1572 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Candolim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1981 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Candolim, Goa
Saldanha Palms (677 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Candolim, Goa
Saldanha Palms II (676 sq.ft)
₹65.1 L
Candolim, Goa
Veera Prestige (516 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Candolim, Goa
...Read more
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Calangute Beach Road MallSwimming PoolPower Backup
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.06k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Calangute Beach Road Mall
Updated
2d ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/7
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AK
Anant Korgaonkar
1/29
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityPool Facing
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/15
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
Anjee
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Vishwanath
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1981 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Candolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.32k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Candolim

1 RK Flat
₹42.72 L - 43.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 55.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 70.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.32k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
VD
Veera Developers
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Candolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27.42k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UB
Umiya Buildcon Limited
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Candolim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
CI
Conscient Infrastructure
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Candolim

3 BHK Villa
₹6.75 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.31k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Pp Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Candolim for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Theresa's Higher Secondary School- 1.8 kmBosio Hospital- 1.9 kmMikey's Place Bar & Restaurant- 0.2 kmDecathlon Calangu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Acron Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Acron Villa Riva

3 BHK Villa in Candolim

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2004