More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2132

Flats for Sale in Church Street, Porvorim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Church Street? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Church Street, Porvorim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
5 BHK Villa (5400 sq.ft)
₹14.5 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
5 BHK Villa (6500 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Sangolda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Verem, Goa
Ocean Nisarg (491 sq.mt)
₹56.97 L - 87.58 L
Porvorim, Goa
Villas Tropicale (2667 sq.mt)
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Britona, Alto Porvorim
Landmark Residency (1098 sq.mt)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Socorro, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Pilerne, Goa
3 BHK Villa (2401 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Salvador Do Mundo, Goa
...Read more
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
1.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
Models Evora I
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.85k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/16
2.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
3.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IE
Ira Estate
1/10
0.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Porvorim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09 Lacs - ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Oct, 2024
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MB
MSK Builders Goa
1/14
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Socorro, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.67 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2025
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
1.07 km away
Resale
Models Evora I
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
2.5 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
MR
Maiora Realty
1/20
8.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Quitula, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
Pranav Ramrakhyani
Owner
1/9
4.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/8
6.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Verla, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.46k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
2.08 km away
Resale
Casa De Monte
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
MH
MVR Homes
1/7
12.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Siolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹4.9 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.51 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
10.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/37
1.07 km away
Resale
Models Evora
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
3.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol I
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
FR
Fomento Realty
1/17
9.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bambolim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹10.02 Cr - 15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.03 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pulse Propmart
Locality Champion
1/28
2.32 km away
New Booking
GHD Velvet Vista Phase I
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
3.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/5
0.47 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
0.92 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
2616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
3.27 km away
New Booking
Una Savaya
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
7.08 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/18
0.47 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
3.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Vianaar El Arbol
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/9
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
0.47 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Church Street, Goa

10,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Church Street, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Salvador
4 BHK Villa
Porvorim,Goa
5.5 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme The Meadows
Property
Pilerne,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshava Kameiros 2 0
Property
Pilerne,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhvay Casa Beleza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villas Tropicale
3 BHK Villa
Pilerne,Goa
3.95 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Sangolda,Goa
1.35 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GHD Velvet Vista Phase I
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Donwaddo, Salvador Do Mundo, Bardez,Goa
1.16 Cr-2.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Church Street, Goa

Porvorim
2 people rated this locality
5
12,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pilerne
1 people rated this locality
5
17,565