0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Comprem, Tivim, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Comprem)

Abhishek Banerjee
Owner
1/14
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xaviers Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Comp...+ More
GE
Girija Estates Private Limited
1/11
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 55.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Leelesh Haldankar
Owner
1/11
1.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.1 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Helen Evans
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 2.4 kmVision Hospital Goa- 6.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 7.3 km
GR
GHD Royal Avenue Infrastructure Private Limited
1/10
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹43.27 L - 49.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.88 L - 71.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 721 - 1195 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Annie Pinto
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 0.8 kmVision Hospital Goa- 3.3 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 4.1 km
KK
K K BUILDERS
1/8
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Tivim, Goa

3 BHK Row House
₹1.85 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.19 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AH
Adhira Homes
1/15
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tivim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83k/sq.mtSizes: 99.96 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LC
Lonica Constructions
1/16
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Tivim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹24.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.77 L - 44.48 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.47 K - ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1798 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Preet
Owner
1/12
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ann's High School- 3.2 kmBlue Moon Family Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Sushant Govekar
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Britto High School- 0.1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 2.3 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 3.1 km
MS
Megha Structure
1/9
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Moira, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37k/sq.ftSizes: 1783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Naique Real Estate Goa
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AG
Acron Group
1/18
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nachinola, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹2.95 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
MS
Megha Structure
1/12
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naicavaddo, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹34.33 L - 42.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.91 L - 86.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Saldanha Developers
1/19
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nachinola, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L - 53.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PD
P. D. Kamat & Sons
1/15
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Corjuem, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2003 - 2170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mapusa, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 94 L
Avg. Price: ₹80.38 K/sq.mtSizes: 102.01 - 116.97 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Jena
Owner
1/32
4.2 kms away
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xaviers High School- 1 kmVision Hospital Goa- 7.5 kmSpice Goa- 0.1 kmAnand Vihar Complex- 6.3 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Comprem, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Reena Shanti Nilayam Tower
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tivim,Goa
55.0 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MVR Palmeira Grove
Property
Tivim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K K Harmony Park
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Tivim,Goa
1.85 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of El Sueno
2 BHK Apartment
Tivim,Goa
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ryago El Barro
2 BHK Apartment
Colvale,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaney Yashoved Prime
 
 
 
Colvale,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Comprem, Goa

14,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft