Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Cortalim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
LC
Leo Construction Builder And Real Estate Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Ashirwad Chavadi Residency

Property in Cortalim

Possession: Apr, 2028
VR
Vishal Ramlakan Yadav
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Pride

Property in Quelossim

Possession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Cortalim)

MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sancoale

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 69.4 - 120.31 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 4.5 kmVida Clinics- 0.5 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/24
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/22
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
LR
Lomes Realty
1/20
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 6.6 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Cortalim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Ashirwad Chavadi Residency
Property
Cortalim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Cortalim, Goa

Quelossim
7,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chauder
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tiswadi
9,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sancoale
9,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neura-O-Grande
8,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Agaaim
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pale
5,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dabolim
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year