Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

RERA Certified Projects in Quelossim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
JE
Jamsons Estates Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamsons Harmony

1, 2 BHK Flats in Quelossim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
MD
Manas Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Pela Capela

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Quelossim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
AF
Alivio Faria
Gallery Cover Pic of Faria Hills

Property in Quelossim

Possession: Aug, 2024
NB
Nayab Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayab Spartan

Property in Quelossim

Possession: Jul, 2025
VR
Vishal Ramlakan Yadav
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Pride

Property in Quelossim

Possession: Jan, 2022
NB
Nayab Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayab Elite

Property in Quelossim

Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Quelossim)

MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22
4.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sancoale

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 69.4 - 120.31 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 4.5 kmVida Clinics- 0.5 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
LR
Lomes Realty
1/24
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/22
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
PE
Pryto Estates
1/8
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Consua

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GR
Gera Realty Estates
1/8
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Tiswadi

2 BHK Row House
₹55.93 L - 67.51 L
3 BHK Row House
₹55.93 L - 67.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1002 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Quelossim, Goa

Zamboll
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Quelossim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Everton Greva Regency
Property
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Pela Capela
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamsons Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayab Spartan
Property
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Pride
Property
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AndreAgnelo Gomes Damien Residency
Property
Quelossim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Andre Agnelo Fortune Apartments
 
 
Quelossim,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Quelossim, Goa

Cortalim
9,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chauder
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.