More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 764

Flats for Sale in Cundaim, Goa - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cundaim? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cundaim, Goa - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1086 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Chimbel, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ponda
Susheela Bairro Alto Chicalim (2153 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Chicalim, Goa
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 L
Baingini
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Goa Velha, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Velha Goa, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Neura-O-Grande, Goa
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.49 Cr
Jairam Nagar, Goa
2 BHK Flat (947 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Marcel, Goa
Vivek Rao
Owner
1/12
9.99 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Gera School- 2.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 8.2 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping M...+ More
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/9
12.1 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
8.42 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
1/4
12.46 km away

4 BHK Villa in Chicalim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Pankaj Amrujkar
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baingini, Goa
7.39 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹50.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 2.4 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
ED
Elston Dias
1/8
7.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClose to AirportPool FacingPet Friendly
ED
Elston Dias
1/16
7.32 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
4.34 km away
Resale
Manas Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
12.52 km away
New Booking
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
4d ago
Mandar
Owner
1/9
7.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
KD
Owner
1/7
11.8 km away
Resale
Nirvana Mandarins Court
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
MR
MGB Realty
1/22
11.26 km away
New Booking
MVR Laguna Azul
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
11.57 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.33k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
12.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
KISH REGO
Owner
1/17
11.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Regos Serenity
RERA
₹57.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.78 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
ED
Elston Dias
1/8
11.74 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLibraryChildren Play AreaPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
7.67 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/22
11.71 km away
New Booking
Provident Adora De Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/11
12.74 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
RKE
1/6
12.74 km away
Resale
₹6.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.mt
504 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LR
Lomes Realty
1/5
10.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Suneet Kumar
1/6
10.84 km away
Resale
M Tech Beach Village
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift24*7 Security
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/3
11.57 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
4w ago
Elroy
Owner
1050 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chorao, Goa
12.92 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.mt
1050 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand High School, Chorao- 3.8 kmAldona Primary Health Centre- 6.4 kmGENE's - Restaurant By The Riverside- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/4
12.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.78 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGated Community
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/14
12.74 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated Community
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/8
11.95 km away
Resale
SK Surya Kiran Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
11.79 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Cundaim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Usman Keynaz Harmony
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Essence
2 BHK Apartment
Issorcim,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Tatva Niramay B And C
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Cundaim, Goa

6,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%