More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 764

Flats for Sale in Cundaim, Goa - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cundaim? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cundaim, Goa - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1851 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Zari, Sancoale
3 BHK Penthouse (2303 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Marcel
3 BHK Flat (1830 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1776 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Corlim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1859 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
1 BHK Flat (351 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chicalim
2 BHK Flat (861 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Dhavali, Ponda
4.5 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
11.79 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RKE
1/7
12.74 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
2303 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Rahul Kudnekar
Owner
1/2
7.42 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
SH
SP Home
1/9
12.1 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
IN
Ideal Nest
1/10
5.14 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/10
10.78 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseGolf CourseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Kishore
Owner
1/29
11.77 km away
Resale
Provident Adora De Goa 8
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Amar Shinde
Owner
1/4
8.45 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MR
MGB Realty
1/9
11.19 km away
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
2w ago
RKE
1/6
12.74 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Caculo MallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/12
7.08 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
PV
Philip Vaz
Gallery Cover Image of 1237 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Velha Goa for Rs. 8500000
7.32 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Pawan
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panjim for Rs. 6500000
12.74 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/21
11.2 km away
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest Apartment
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
8.42 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
11.79 km away
New Booking
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
SP Home
1/27
6.97 km away
Resale
Manglam Casa Amora
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.78 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.78 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityGolf CourseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
10.78 km away
Resale
Gulf Of Goa
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Real King Estates
1/16
12.74 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
1/5
10.07 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to AirportPet Friendly
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
10.51 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.75k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 2.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 8.2 km
Updated
3w ago
PM
Property Market
1/2
13.02 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.19k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
8.42 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
5.14 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
10.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/17
6.99 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationLift
G Shetye
Owner
1/28
11.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Laguna Azul
RERA
₹70.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Cundaim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Usman Keynaz Harmony
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Essence
2 BHK Apartment
Issorcim,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Tatva Niramay B And C
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Cundaim, Goa

6,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft