More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 764

Flats for Sale in Cundaim, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cundaim? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cundaim, Goa - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chicalim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1022 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kadamba, Goa
3 BHK Flat (2119 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
Residential Plot (480 sq.mt)
₹1.95 Cr
Zuarinagar, Sancoale
4 BHK Villa (170 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Narve
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ponda
4.5 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
4 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1248 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ponda, Goa
M
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/20
11.95 km away
Resale
K Raheja Viva
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
11.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to V. M. Salgaocar Hospital
Updated
3w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
12.1 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
12.74 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
11.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Vasudev Naik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 170 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Narve for Rs. 13000000
11.07 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹76.47k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Theresa High School- 0.1 kmHealing Home- 0.1 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.1 km
F
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1055 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ponda for Rs. 5500000
8.42 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
MR
MGB Realty
1/14
11.19 km away
Resale
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
12.1 km away
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
8.42 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Wynrods
Owner
1/6
11.93 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Suvarna Avasare
Owner
1/10
7.98 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.2 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Hum Infra Private Limited
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 969 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hum Dona Jaqs Heritage, Bandoda for Rs. 5800000
5.48 km away
Resale
Hum Dona Jaqs Heritage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/22
12.74 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
3067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Yetan
1/4
11.82 km away
Resale
Usman Keynaz Apartments
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Chinmayeesadangi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3500000
11.8 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmMy Eye Institute- 3.8 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
9.78 km away
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Devendra Chinchkar
Owner
6.64 km away
Resale
Pankaj Indushree Gardens
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
M Dcruz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4306 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Salcete for Rs. 60000000
10.53 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
4306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Succour High School- 0.1 kmMy Eye Institute- 0.1 kmHeritage Village Resort & Spa- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
12.74 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/9
12.74 km away
Resale
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
430 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panji...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/8
12.74 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.95 L/sq.mt
820 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Gayatri
1/25
12.74 km away
New Booking
Skyline Harmony
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark Facing
Sujit Manjuran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5023 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Baingini for Rs. 56000000
7.6 km away
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
5023 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mith...+ More
MR
MGB Realty
11.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 1.8 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 7.8 km
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/17
12.74 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.24k/sq.ft
3067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
1w ago
M
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/20
6.56 km away
Resale
Four Perola
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to V2 Shopping Mall
SH
SP Home
1/18
7.32 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
GP
Goa Property Deal
1/23
11.86 km away
New Booking
FERNS RESIDENCY
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
JC
Jyoti Chiplunkar
1/8
7.6 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Cundaim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Usman Keynaz Harmony
Property
Tiswadi,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Essence
2 BHK Apartment
Issorcim,Mormugao
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Tatva Niramay B And C
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Cundaim, Goa

6,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,302