More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1480

Flats for Sale in Curca, Goa - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Curca? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Curca. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Curca, Goa - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
1 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
3 BHK Penthouse (2421 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Pilani, Chicalim
4 BHK Flat (3068 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Altinho, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Defence Colony, Porvorim
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
4 BHK Penthouse (2981 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Verem, Goa
3 BHK Penthouse (2981 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Verem, Goa
...Read more
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/9
10.06 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/49
5.23 km away
Resale
Models Status
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/21
7.24 km away
New Booking
Adventz Zuari Rain Forest Apartment
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Ganpat Desai
Owner
1/17
6.15 km away
Resale
Group Anantara Elysian
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.22k/sq.ft
3068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/18
10.06 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to RG HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/4
10.06 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/20
6.76 km away
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClub House24*7 Security
RR
RM Real Estate
1/4
9.06 km away
New Booking
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
1/4
9.06 km away
New Booking
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mall De GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/5
10.4 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.mt
3000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chubby Cheeks Spring Valley High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper leaf Resturant- ...+ More
Anup
Owner
1/31
7.03 km away
Resale
Kamat Prestige
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/29
9.03 km away
Resale
Vianaar El Reino Apartments
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LR
Lomes Realty
1/6
9.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Goa International Airport
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/27
4.55 km away
Resale
Manglam Casa Amora
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/7
12.93 km away
Resale
Devashri Casa Linda
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/11
6.95 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Akul Aggarwal
1/39
12.21 km away
Resale
Devashri Sun n Sand
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Real King Estates
1/16
4.02 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.22k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa24*7 Security
D
Deron
1/4
10.06 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/11
12.69 km away
New Booking
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaSwimming PoolLift
Updated
4w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Porvorim, Goa
10.06 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmNavtara Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 1.6 km
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.75k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mushtifund High School- 0.1 kmAnthony Gonsalves Hospital- 2.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 8.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Vinayak Mithari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1076 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alto Desterro for Rs. 6500000
9.96 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Murgaon High School- 2.2 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 5.5 kmHotel Anantashram- 0.1 kmKadamba Shuttle Ser...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PM
Property Market
1/2
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.19k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
8.54 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/4
10.9 km away
New Booking
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Curca, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Greens Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Curca,Goa
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Sapor
Property
Curca,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Expanse Ski43
4 BHK Villa
Curca,Goa
5.0 Cr-5.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Curca, Goa

6,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
30,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.