More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1469

Flats for Sale in Curca, Goa - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Curca? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Curca. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Curca, Goa - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nagve, Salcete, Goa
1 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nerul, Goa
1 RK Studio (342 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Dabolim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1415 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Kadamba, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2777 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Defence Colony, Porvorim
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Varunapuri, Mormugao
3 BHK Flat (2119 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1516 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chicalim
...Read more
Duane Gonsalves
Owner
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagve, Salcete, Goa
12.27 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Our Lady Of Succour High School- 2.6 kmMy Eye Institute- 4.9 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
Radiance Realtors
1/14
10.78 km away
Resale
Villaggio Ukiyo Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
9.1 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
A
ALPINE
9.1 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.8k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SH
SP Home
1/5
5 km away
Resale
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
ED
Elston Dias
1/34
10.06 km away
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mall De GoaClose to RG HospitalVastu Compliant
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/20
4.02 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Hardik
1/6
9.66 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to V. M. Salgaocar HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Dabolim Airport
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
4.02 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Wynrods
Owner
1/6
7 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vaibhav Walks
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 624 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kunal Shantivan, Bandoda for Rs. 3000000
12.9 km away
Resale
Kunal Shantivan
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 4 kmTilve Bhojanalay- 0.8 km
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
9.1 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/34
10.06 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RG HospitalClose to Mall De GoaClose to THE ARDEE SCHOOLGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
12.46 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.15k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolClose to Calangute Beach Road Mall
Sulekha Chalke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1367 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Socorro for Rs. 30000000
12.08 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
10.06 km away
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to RG Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/4
6.56 km away
Resale
Devashri Vasant Vihar
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/16
6.76 km away
Resale
Mathias Ocean Park Residency
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Mandeep Mallick & Associates
1/24
6.19 km away
Resale
Models Avalon
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Caculo MallLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sai Realty Goa
1/15
10.06 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.ft
318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to RG HospitalClose to Mall De Goa
Updated
2w ago
Real King Estates
4.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.14k/sq.mt
291 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Santa Cruz Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Goa- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmCaculo Mall- 0.1 km
Radiance Realtors
1/14
10.78 km away
Resale
Villaggio Ukiyo Residences
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPool FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/17
6.19 km away
Resale
Prestige Ocean Crest
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPool FacingLift
Updated
4w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/4
8.27 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.63k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 0.1 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
1/19
6.84 km away
Resale
Kamat Marao Kenny Complex
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1469 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/10
6.51 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Shelters
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
P
Prashant
1/31
12.67 km away
Resale
Palms By Umiya
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Calangute Beach Road Mall24*7 SecurityGated Community
SH
SP Home
1/14
12.21 km away
Resale
Devashri Monarch Palms
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Calangute Beach Road MallLift
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/6
10.06 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Mall De Goa
Updated
3w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/49
5.23 km away
Resale
Models Status
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Curca, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Greens Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Curca,Goa
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwalpalkar Sapor
Property
Curca,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Expanse Ski43
4 BHK Villa
Curca,Goa
5.0 Cr-5.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Curca, Goa

6,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
30,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year