Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Curti, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
Golden Properties
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Curti

1 BHK Flat
₹22.27 L - 29.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.78 L - 38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Curti)

Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
HA
Hum Associates
1/9
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1076 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
AA
Arjun Acropolis LLP
1/9
1.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Antruj Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2295 - 2587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
V T Raju
Owner
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
MD
Mahalaxmi Developers
1/6
1.9 kms away

1.5 BHK Flat in Kazi Waza

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Sameer Kale
Owner
1/21
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Rupesh
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Devendra Chinchkar
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 1.9 kmSavaikar Hospital- 2.3 kmTilve Bhojanalay- 0.1 km
SD
Sarthak Developers
1/11
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.38k/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1346 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KC
kudroli Constructions Pvt ltd
1/3
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Ponda

4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹83.59k/sq.ftSizes: 329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/20
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ponda

3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1582 - 1646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Maharudra Real Estate
1/4
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khadpabandh

2 BHK Flat
₹55.44 L - 56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 1256 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Amar Shinde
Owner
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 1.1 kmSavor Restaurant & Bar- 0.3 km
DD
Dilip Desai
1/4
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Donshiwado

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1238 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
JC
J C Developers
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Durgabhat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 6394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SC
S.K. Constructions
2.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Electricity Dept Staff Residential Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 398 - 656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
KC
Kunal Construction Company
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mardol

1 BHK Flat
₹24.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
PC
Polji Constructions
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mardol

1 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L - 34.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SD
Sarthak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Serenity
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Durgabhat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Curti,Goa
22.27 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Kayji Residency Villa
3 BHK Villa
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pimpal Residency
3.5 BHK Villa
Curti,Goa
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Curti, Goa

Prabhu Nagar
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponda
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durgabhat
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kurtarkar Nagari
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kazi Waza
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Betora
10,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silva Nagar
212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Antruj Nagar
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft