0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

Flats for Sale in Curti, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
11.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
13.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
1.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
2.26 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
2.26 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
2.26 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
2.26 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
2.26 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
12.03 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
5.77 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
8.75 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- ...+ More
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
12.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
9.81 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph High School- 2.7 kmPrimary Health Centre, Shiroda- 2.1 kmAnoshka Family Restaur...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SH
SP Home
1/21
12.31 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
11.65 km away
Resale
Manas Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
1/2
12.14 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
11.72 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
NI
Nest In Goa
12.31 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/18
12.13 km away
Resale
Ikigai
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/10
12.31 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/5
9.99 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to AirportPet Friendly
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
12.31 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
SH
SP Home
1/17
12.88 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationLift
SH
SP Home
1/8
12.31 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/23
12.88 km away
Resale
Gera River of Joy
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
MR
MGB Realty
1/3
12.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
MR
MGB Realty
12.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
SH
SP Home
1/7
13.06 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.13k/sq.mt
390 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada English High School Marcela- 1.1 kmHealing Home- 0.5 kmRoyal Treat- 0.1 kmMarcel Bus Stand- 0.3 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Curti, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Curti,Goa
22.27 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehan Green Field
Property
Curti,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pimpal Residency
3.5 BHK Villa
Curti,Goa
1.38 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matches Anand Nagar
Property
Curti,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Nest
Property
Curti,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Kayji Residency Villa
3 BHK Villa
Curti,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Shelter
Property
Curti,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravindra
Property
Curti,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Curti, Goa

5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
212
Avg. Price per sq.ft