More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 538

Flats for Sale in Durgabhat, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Durgabhat? Housing.com offers 54+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Durgabhat. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Durgabhat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Durgabhat, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (807 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ponda
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Villa (840 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ponda, Goa
Pimpal Residency (5319 sq.mt)
₹1.38 Cr
Curti, Goa
2 BHK Flat (957 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ponda, Goa
2 BHK Flat (963 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ponda
2 BHK Flat (1248 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ponda, Goa
The Janata CHSL (1079 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Madgaon, Goa
Siddharth Malhari Hills (2379 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Sancoale, Goa
Agricultural Land (16000 sq.mt)
₹4.8 Cr
Talewada, Goa
...Read more
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/33
12.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.mtPossession: Mar, 2026
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
11.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
NG
Nikhil Garg
Locality Champion
1/3
3.81 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.mt
16000 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 0.1 kmRoyal Garden- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
12.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DN
Devashri Nirman LLP
1/25
12.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.04k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2025
GB
Glory Builders And Developers
1/24
12.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Salcete, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
12.55 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/3
6.6 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saviour of the World High School- 1 kmMy Eye Institute- 9.6 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- ...+ More
ANANYAINFRA
Owner
1/9
12.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
MR
MGB Realty
1/5
13.16 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
12.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/7
10.23 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/21
12.98 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/11
11.05 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
12.18 km away
New Booking
₹70.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/12
8.27 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Joseph High School- 2.7 kmPrimary Health Centre, Shiroda- 2.1 kmAnoshka Family Restaur...+ More
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lomes Realty
12.18 km away
New Booking
₹74.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClub House
Updated
5d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/10
12.18 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Suresh
Owner
1/10
12.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
11.05 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lomes Realty
1/13
12.7 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Durgabhat, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Vihar
Property
Durgabhat,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JC Developer Royal Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Durgabhat,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Mount
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Durgabhat,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj City Plaza
Property
Durgabhat,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narvekar Estates A Wing
Property
Durgabhat,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thakkar Shubh Shanti
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Serenity
1 BHK Apartment
Durgabhat,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G N Legacy I
Property
Durgabhat,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Durgabhat, Goa

5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft