0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Durgabhat, Goa under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Sameer Kale
Owner
1/21
Resale
Talak Madhuban
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Suvarna Avasare
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 1.2 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Rupesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V T Raju
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazi Waza

1 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TC
Talak Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹34.84 L
3 BHK Villa
₹84.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Villa in Ponda

3 BHK Villa
₹59.23 L - 69.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SC
SK Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Ponda

2 BHK Flat
₹61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
SC
SK Constructions

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ponda

1 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Harshvardhan
Owner
3245 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ponda, Goa
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
F
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1055 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ponda for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Rajanikant Telang
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 811 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ponda for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 1.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
SB
SD Bhalerao Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Rajdeep Galleria

2 BHK Flat in Kurtarkar Nagari

2 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013