More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dabolim, Goa - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dabolim? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dabolim. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Dabolim. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dabolim)

SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 69.4 - 120.31 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
LR
Lomes Realty
1/3
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sancoale, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftSizes: 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BR
Bhupesh R Rane
1/12
0.9 km away
Reve
RERA

3 BHK Villa in Bogmalo, Mormugao

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
VB
VENTURE BUILDING DREAMS
1/2
1.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vasco Da Gama, Goa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Asian Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹56.53 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1123 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
EG
Essen Group
1/9
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bogmalo, Mormugao

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 788 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SHIKHA SHARMA
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1339 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Vasco Da Gama- 0.1 kmDaffodils Multi-Speciality Hospital- 7.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South G...+ More
AS
Altura Speces
1/10
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1759 - 1969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Primrose
Owner
1/17
1.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 1.4 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stan...+ More
Titus
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Keshav Smruti High School- 0.9 kmPai Hospital- 4.5 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 5...+ More
Vaibhav Naique
Owner
1/12
1.6 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
PR
Prabhu Realtors
1/27
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Green Valley, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 75.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - ₹5.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1571 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
EV
Everton Vales
1/5
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vidhyanagar Colony, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹40.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftSizes: 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SH
Susheela Homes and Properties Pvt.Ltd
1/4
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chicalim, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 2584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KB
Kuber Builders & Developers
1/5
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chicalim, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 79.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1172 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Akanksha Rana
Owner
1/25
1.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.56k/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 1.2 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 7.9 km
MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/13
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chicalim, Goa

225 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
295 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
319 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.mtPossession: Jul, 2023
MT
M Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹62.36 L - 66.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K - 6.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 2606 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dabolim, Goa

4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dabolim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabolim,Goa
71.04 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maa Gayatri Ishta Goa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Safire Residency