Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 448

3 BHK for sale in Goa University, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Goa University? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Goa University, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2153 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Taleigao, Goa University
3 BHK Villa (2368 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
3 BHK Villa (2088 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (2195 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Taleigao, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1988 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Aldeia De Goa, Goa
3 BHK Penthouse (2261 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Santa Cruz, Panjim
3 BHK Flat (1960 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Aldeia De Goa, Goa
Floresta (789 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Dabolim, Goa
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Caranzalem, Panjim
3.5 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Dona Paula, Panjim
...Read more
PM
Property Market
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.19k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/13
2.51 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Sharada Mandir School, Miramar  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
2.51 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/11
3.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
6d ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/32
0.93 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.38k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/11
2.16 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
2261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SH
Sehgal Homes
1/3
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
4w ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/13
7.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dabolim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹71.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SH
SP Home
1/7
3.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/16
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/24
1.53 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaClose to Goa University Bus Stop
SH
SP Home
1/9
2.58 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Stellar
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/33
2.51 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaGated CommunityLift
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/49
1.33 km away
Resale
Models Status
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.46k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/51
0.93 km away
Resale
Dynamix Aldeia De
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.69k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGated Community
VR
Vaastu Reality
Locality Champion
1/19
1.53 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Goa University Bus StopLift
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/4
2.16 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/4
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/30
2.51 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet FriendlySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/20
2.16 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/5
2.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
2119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SH
SP Home
1/35
1.53 km away
Resale
Adwalpalkar Horizon Residences
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals GoaLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VR
VH Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
0.79 km away
Resale
Anantam Signature
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunitySwimming Pool
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/3
2.16 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/17
2.16 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.24k/sq.ft
3067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Manipal Hospitals Goa
Updated
1w ago
LS
Luxuria Spaces Goa
1/13
8.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pilerne, Goa

3 BHK Villa
₹3.95 Cr - 4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.59 Lacs/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2028
PV
Philip Vaz
1/15
2.51 km away
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
3315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IE
Ira Estate
1/15
13.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Calangute, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹75.97 L - 96.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NI
Nest In Goa
1/14
2.01 km away
Resale
Udbhav Infinity Enclave
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/13
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Goa University, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Goan 101 Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aldeia De Goa,Goa
4.75 Cr-6.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Lexington Square
3 BHK Apartment
Dona Paula,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Models Vista Views
Property
Taleigao,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kayji Splendour
2 BHK Apartment
Bambolim,Goa
73.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Priority Magnum
Property
Odlem Bhat,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Courtyard Kenkre Phase I
Property
Bambolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Group Priority Sitara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cardoz Waddo,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emgee Bay Hill
Property
Dona Paula,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fomento The Seven Villas
4 BHK Villa
Bambolim,Goa
10.02 Cr-15.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Goa University, Goa

30,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim
9 people rated this locality
4.36
16,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft