Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Goltim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Goltim? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Goltim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Carmo Lobo Brook Fields (785 sq.ft)
₹22 L - 30.7 L
Divar Island, Goa
...Read more
CL
Carmo Lobo Developers

1 BHK Flat in Divar Island

1 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L - 30.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.7 L - 73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Goltim)

PG
Palacio Group
1/6
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ella

1 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
EP
Expat Properties
1/9
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baingini

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 418 - 666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
ND
Naiknavare Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in North Goa

Studio Apartment
₹36.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 3549 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
PC Realtors
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 2 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.9 kmThe Rasoda, Old Goa - Dine In, Takeaway & Mithai Shop- 1...+ More
FS
Four Seasons Shelters
1/25
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini

1 RK Flat
₹29.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.36 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 370 - 1566 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/76
3.7 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baingini

1 BHK Flat
₹56.26 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.78 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/6
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baingini

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 883 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
CC
Charu Constructions
1/13
3.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Baingini

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftSizes: 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AC
Abdul Chowhan
1/3
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mangaddo

1 BHK Flat
₹25.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MS
Mega Structures Realestate
1/11
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salvador Do Mundo

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
TR
Tatva Realtors
1/10
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Betqui

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PH
Prescon Homes Private Limited
1/26
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Azossim

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
OB
Omkar Builder Developer
1/9
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivrem

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K - 10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Princely Fernandes
Owner
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Prabodhini High School- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmCopperleaf Porvorim Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 4.6 km
DD
Devarmani Developers
3.7 kms away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Chimbel

1.5 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
PH
Prescon Homes Private Limited
6.1 kms away
Ikigai
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Azossim

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 527 - 743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
MD
Milroc Development Company LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Milroc Ribandar Retreat
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panjim

1 BHK Flat
₹79.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2000
Jason Martins
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3229 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Goa Housing Board for Rs. 18000000
6.8 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Higher Secondary School, Panjim- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmRitz Classic Panjim- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Goltim, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Complex
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ella,Goa
65.0 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Escala Rivercrest
3 BHK Apartment
Ribandar,Goa
2.15 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esmeralda Greens
Property
Baingini,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mannat Valley View
3 BHK Apartment
Panjim,Goa
1.24 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Evara II
Property
Ella,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Harmony
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Miramar,Goa
1.9 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetyes Lotus Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Socorro,Goa
85.84 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FERNS RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bambolim,Goa
85.6 L-1.52 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Goltim, Goa

Divar Island
7,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velha Goa
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goltim-Navelim VP
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Piedade
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Baingini
9,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ella
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjim