Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Goltim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Goltim? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Goltim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1189 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Divar Island, Goa
Carmo Lobo Brook Fields (785 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L
Divar Island, Goa
PV
Philip Vaz
1/9
Resale
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CL
Carmo Lobo Developers

2 BHK Flat in Divar Island

1 BHK Flat
₹21.98 L - 30.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.7 L - 73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014