Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Green Valley, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Prabhu Realtors
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Green Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 75.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - ₹5.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
UG
Umiya Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Green Valley

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
UG
Umiya Group
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Green Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹31.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
UG
Umiya Group
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Green Valley

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Green Valley)

SR
Shantilal Real Estate Services
1/18
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sancoale

2 BHK Flat
₹86.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mohidin Properties & Holdings
1/22
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sancoale

1 BHK Flat
₹56.2 L - 64.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.73 L - 95.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹79.99 K/sq.mtSizes: 69.4 - 120.31 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
KR
Kayji Real Estate
1/10
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Dabolim

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26k/sq.mtSizes: 222.04 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LR
Lomes Realty
1/20
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
LR
Lomes Realty
1/18
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹86.94 L
Avg. price: ₹69.0k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 0.1 kmVida Clinics- 4.7 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 6.6 k...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/22
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Chandan Saha
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 5.1 kmVida Clinics- 2.3 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 3.1 kmVasco KTC Bus Stand- 8.6 km
LR
Lomes Realty
1/24
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Goa International AirportLift
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - Goa- 4.5 kmVida Clinics- 0.5 kmBogmallo Beach Resort South Goa- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/7
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1854 sq.ft
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/5
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingPool FacingCorner Property
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftClub HouseGymnasium
PP
Pulse Propmart
1/6
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goa International AirportLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Green Valley, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Quatro
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Green Valley,Goa
24.84 L-36.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhu Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Green Valley,Goa
40.0 L-75.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanashree Ayathi
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Green Valley,Goa
60.97 L-1.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Green Valley, Goa

Vasco Da Gama
11 people rated this locality
4.38
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jairam Nagar
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranghavi Estate
7,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alto Chicalim
2,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Holy Cross Colony
8,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dabolim
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chicalim
1 people rated this locality
5
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bogmalo
7,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Issorcim
11,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chicolna
6,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft