0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Jayceenagar, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
1.26 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
9.06 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to AirportPet Friendly
Akshay Naik
Owner
1/7
9.55 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.mt
270 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahanandu Naik High School- 1.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 4.8 kmViraj Classic Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmM...+ More
GP
Golden Properties
1/5
1.01 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Curti, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹22.27 L - 29.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.78 L - 38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
KD
Kapil Digamber Sinai Borker
1/7
9.52 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shiroda, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 39.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
OB
Omkar Builder Developer
1/9
12.07 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tivrem, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K - 10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
AC
Abdul Chowhan
1/3
12.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mangaddo, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹25.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TR
Tatva Realtors
1/10
13.09 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Betqui, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 55.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
0.76 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazi Waza, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yashwant Nagar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹38.25 L - 51.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Possession: Apr, 2017
HP
Heritage Princess Real Estate Developers
1/10
1.41 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadpabandh, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹23.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/2
1.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ponda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹34.84 L
3 BHK Villa
₹84.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
2.19 km away

1 BHK Flat in Yashwant Nagar, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹21.15 L - 30.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - 6.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IG
Indiasmart Group
1/9
12.01 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nuvem, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
PR
Prabhu Realtors
1/8
8.44 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CR
Chandra Real Estate Developers
1/2
11.12 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chauder, Mormugao

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
PC
Polji Constructions
6.68 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mardol, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L - 34.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
VK
V K Developers
11.52 km away

2 BHK Flat in Verna, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹31.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KC
Kunal Construction Company
6.09 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mardol, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹24.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SR
Santeri Real Estates Builders & Developers
13.04 km away

2 BHK Flat in Madgaon, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹38.39 L - 42.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SC
S.J. Constructions
12.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SC
SK Constructions
1.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ponda, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
SL
Sharayu Lifespaces
12.22 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Corlim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹16.1 L - 20.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Harshvardhan
Owner
3245 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ponda, Goa
1.26 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 0.1 kmLAXMI BAR & RESTAURANT- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav Walks
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 624 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kunal Shantivan, Bandoda for Rs. 3000000
3.83 km away
Resale
Kunal Shantivan
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmSavaikar Hospital- 4 kmTilve Bhojanalay- 0.8 km
Pranav J Chudji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 689 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devi Navdurga Residency, Borim for Rs. 4000000
5.27 km away
Resale
Devi Navdurga Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A. J. De Almeida High School- 0.1 kmPlaticare Hospital- 5 kmAnoshka Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmShiroda Bus Stand- 9....+ More
Uhiohn
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Quelossim for Rs. 3500000
11.51 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour High School- 2.8 kmVida Clinics- 9.8 kmSheela Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Chinmayeesadangi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Salcete for Rs. 3500000
11.32 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fr. Agnel Multipurpose Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmMy Eye Institute- 3.8 kmZeebop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PB
Pankaj Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Pankaj Indushree Ashray
2.51 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bandoda, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹30.95 L - 31.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jayceenagar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of SM Ventures Silversky
Property
Jayceenagar,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jayceenagar, Goa

5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,368
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year