0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 114

Flats for Sale in Khandepar, Goa under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PN ON VENTURES PVT LTD
Owner
7.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.mt
480 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/15
10.29 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
DD
Dilip Dessai
1/5
5.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Villa in Curti, Goa

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
SG
SHREE GANESH LANDS
Locality Champion
1/5
12.96 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
IN
Ideal Nest
1/4
12.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
12.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.mt
324 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 3.3 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmV2 Shopping Mall- 5.7 km
Updated
4w ago
DR
Dreamz Realty Goa
Locality Champion
1/2
12.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsGated Community
SH
SP Home
1/21
10.01 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sunshine Worldwide SchoolClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
12.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/8
12.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Karmali Railway Station Bus StopClose to Sunshine Worldwide School
Updated
1w ago
Rahil Burhani
Owner
1/19
8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
8.61 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NI
Nest In Goa
10.01 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.mt
495 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sunshine Worldwide School- 0.1 kmSushruti Dr Dhulapkar's Hospital- 1.2 kmAdlem Goi- 0.1 kmKarmali Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
SP Home
1/8
10.01 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Healthway Hospitals GoaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IN
Ideal Nest
1/10
10.01 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1776 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
HN
Horizontal Nest
1/6
8.61 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/3
5.94 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
MR
MGB Realty
1/10
12.65 km away
Resale
Manas Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
RR
RM Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
12.44 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
GW
Goa West Coast Realtors
1/26
10.01 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
8.61 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
11.88 km away
Resale
Ikigai
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/8
8.61 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/6
12.58 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Shantadurga High School- 0.1 kmCommunity Health Centre, Sanquelim- 4.6 kmSheetal Udu...+ More
HN
Horizontal Nest
8.61 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
A
ALPINE
12.58 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹86.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
12.58 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
A
ALPINE
1/5
12.58 km away
New Booking
Errichter One Goa P2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SH
SP Home
1/18
12.96 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
NB
Neomi Barneto
Locality Champion
1/34
9.9 km away
Resale
Corlim Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khandepar, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Niramay B And C
 
 
Borim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prescon Ikigai Bldg A1 Bldg A2 And Bldg B1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Azossim,Goa
66.0 L-89.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Antruz Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Ponda,Goa
66.32 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Errichter One Goa
Property
Bicholim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baingini,Goa
1.02 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shetye Surendra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Antruj Nagar,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Niramai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Betqui,Goa
35.75 L-55.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khandepar, Goa

5,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft